5端口环型器

1310/1550/1625 OTDR 组件模块1. 产品信息/ Product information:PN/型号: CIR-5PSSSM2SDSS产品描述:1310/1550/1625nm OTDR 模块,SMF-28E 光纤,0.9 松套管,尾纤长度≥0.8 米,L80×W60×H12mmABS盒子封装,COM 端带 LC/UPC 连接头,其他端口不带连接头。Product Descript

1310/1550/1625 OTDR 组件模块


1. 产品信息/ Product information:

PN/型号: CIR-5PSSSM2SDSS

产品描述:1310/1550/1625nm OTDR 模块,SMF-28E 光纤,0.9 松套管,尾纤长度≥0.8 米,L80×W60×H12mmABS

盒子封装,COM 端带 LC/UPC 连接头,其他端口不带连接头。

Product Description: 1310/1550/1625nm OTDR Module,SMF-28E Fiber ,0.9mm loose tube, Fiber length≥0.8m, 

Package Dimension : L80×W60×H12mmABS BOX, COM Port LC/UPC connector, Other Port no connector。


2. 规格/Performance Specifications

图片关键词

3. 封装尺寸示意图/ Package drawing: 

图片关键词

4. 产品测试报告/ Test Report 

产品测试报告将随产品附送,产品测试报告必须包括以下内容: 

The test report should be provided when the products are delivered. 

Following characteristic test datashould be included: 

插入损耗(室温值)/ Insertion Loss@room temperature 

偏振相关损耗(室温值)/ PDL@ room temperature 

隔离度(室温值) / Adjacent Channel Isolation@ room temperature 


5. 包装/ Packaging 用不透明材质包装盒包装时,包装盒上标签应显示如下内容: 

Following items should be indicated on the outer packaging surface: 

产品名称/ Product Name 

型号/ Product Number 

序列号/ Serial Number

图片关键词