MPO Fanout Cable,Multimode,8 fibers,MPO to LC/UPC

Regional Company:HTD Fibercom Co.,LimitedProduct Type: Fiber fanout cable assemblyFiber Mode: MultimodeFiber Type: OM4Jacket Color: AquaTotal Fibers, quantity: 8Cord Length: Customer DesignEnvironment

  • Regional Company:HTD Fibercom Co.,Limited

  • Product Type: Fiber fanout cable assembly

  • Fiber Mode: Multimode

  • Fiber Type: OM4

  • Jacket Color: Aqua

  • Total Fibers, quantity: 8

  • Cord Length: Customer Design

  • Environmental Space: Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

  • Connector A, quantity: 1

  • Connector B, quantity: 8

  • Interface Feature, connector A:8-Fiber

  • Interface, Connector A: MPO-08/UPC Female

  • Interface, Connector B: LC/UPC

  • Construction Type: Plug-and-play | array cord